大会名: 第44回東京六大学対校陸上競技大会 期日:2011年4月2日(土) 会場:国立霞ヶ丘陸上競技場
●男子(対校) ■100m予選(2組3着+2) 1組3レーン 久保田裕是 10秒91(-0.7)2着 決勝進出 2組1レーン 林 風汰 10秒85(-0.6)2着 決勝進出
■100m決勝 6レーン 久保田裕是 10秒90(-0.8)3位 3レーン 林 風汰 10秒94(-0.8)5位
■400m予選(2組3着+2) 1組5レーン 濱野 純平 49秒27(2着) 決勝進出 2組5レーン 浦野 晃弘 49秒14(1着) 決勝進出
■400m決勝 5レーン 浦野 晃弘 48秒54(1位) 3レーン 濱野 純平 49秒12(4位)
■800m決勝 6レーン 岡崎 達郎 1分51秒26(1位) 6レーン 石原 太地 1分56秒82(7位)
■1500m決勝 7レーン 大迫 傑 3分49秒01(2位) 自己新記録 4レーン 岡崎 達郎 3分50秒60(3位)
■5000m決勝 5レーン 矢澤 曜 14分03秒04(1位) 7レーン 八木 勇樹 14分15秒73(2位)
■110mH予選(2組3着+2) 1組5レーン 日野 勇輝 14秒19(+1.5)1着 決勝進出 2組3レーン 秋山 大輔 14秒66( 0.0)2着 決勝進出
■110mH決勝 4レーン 日野 勇輝 13秒95(+2.0)1位 自己新記録・大会新記録・トラックMVP 6レーン 秋山 大輔 14秒32(+2.0)3位 自己新記録
■3000mSC決勝 6レーン 工藤 晧平 9分04秒33(1位) 10レーン 田澤 範樹 9分08秒53(2位)
■走高跳決勝 林 風汰 1m85(4位) 早川 恭平 1m80(5位)
■棒高跳決勝 安藤 大地 4m90(2位) 土井 翔太 4m60(3位)
■走幅跳決勝 林 風汰 7m32(+1.6)2位 渡辺 翔大 7m01(+0.3)4位
■三段跳決勝 安藤 大地 13m62(+1.1)5位 自己新記録
■砲丸投 窪田 章人 14m81(2位) 自己新記録・早稲田新記録 有間佳一郎 12m38(7位)
■円盤投 ディーン元気 47m05(1位) 自己新記録 土井 翔太 32m55(6位)
■やり投 ディーン元気 75m20(1位) 大会新記録・フィールドMVP 神崎 真悟 66m18(2位)
■4×100mR決勝 4レーン 早稲田大学(林-久保田-白鳥-浦野) 41秒11(3位)
■4×400mR決勝 6レーン 早稲田大学(原嶋-浦野-久保田-牧野) 3分13秒14(2位)
●対校得点 1位 早稲田大学(総合173点) トラック100点・フィールド73点 2位 法政大学 (総合148点) 3位 慶應大学 (総合112点) 4位 明治大学 (総合 61点) 5位 立教大学 (総合 30点) 6位 東京大学 (総合 25点)
●男子(オープン) ■100m 1組4レーン 竹井 尚也 11秒07(−1.0)2着 1組5レーン 木村慎太郎OB DNS 1組7レーン 梶 将徳 DNS 2組3レーン 白鳥 優斗 11秒15(−0.2)2着 2組5レーン 林 風汰 DNS 2組7レーン 秋山 大輔 11秒23(−0.2)3着 3組2レーン 妻木裕太郎 11秒71(+1.1)5着
■200m 1組4レーン 木村慎太郎OB DNS 2組5レーン 梶 将徳 DNS
■400m 1組3レーン 牧野 武 47秒96(1着) 1組5レーン 濱野 純平 DNS 1組7レーン 原嶋 智大 49秒18(2着) 2組2レーン 下平芳弘OB DNS 2組3レーン 石井 祐人 48秒90(1着) 3組5レーン 渡邊高博OB DNS
■800m 1レーン 土田 洋輔 1分58秒59(2着) 4レーン 野澤 啓佑 1分57秒42(1着) 5レーン 石原 太地 DNS
■1500m 12レーン 内田 皓大 DNS
■5000m 1組2レーン 工藤 晧平 DNS 1組5レーン 臼田 稔宏 15分16秒03(14着) 1組7レーン 志方 文典 DNS 1組8レーン 三田 裕介 DNS 1組10レーン 前田 悠貴 DNS 1組15レーン 市川宗一朗 14分44秒17( 9着) 1組18レーン 安永 陽 14分33秒41( 8着) 1組22レーン 平賀 翔太 DNS 1組23レーン 大迫 傑 DNS 1組28レーン 西城 裕尭 14分53秒26(10着) 1組30レーン 佐々木寛文 DNS 1組32レーン 大串 顕文 14分17秒63( 1着) 自己新記録 2組1レーン 山下 良祐 15分34秒17(15着) 2組2レーン 神田 一貴 15分16秒17(11着) 2組6レーン 神内 隆年 DNS 2組9レーン 亀山 翔平 15分09秒57( 8着) 2組10レーン 相原 将仁 DNS 2組11レーン 田中 鴻佑 15分08秒07( 7着) 2組12レーン 関口 直人 DNS 2組15レーン 萩原 涼 15分29秒74(14着) 2組16レーン 徳留 駿 15分14秒00(10着) 2組18レーン 星 雄之 DNS 2組19レーン 遠藤 翼 DNS 2組20レーン 神澤 雄一 DNS 2組22レーン 小林 快 15分56秒85(16着) 2組24レーン 田澤 範樹 DNS 2組25レーン 岡野 徹 DNS 2組31レーン 井上 太郎 15分20秒03(12着) 2組33レーン 柴田 聖也 15分04秒21( 4着) 3組9レーン 高瀬 和人 DNS 3組10レーン 山野 友也 15分15秒35( 1着) 3組12レーン 澤田 拓朗 DNS 3組14レーン 浅川 祥文 16分04秒55( 5着) 3組30レーン 内田 皓大 15分41秒21( 2着)
■110mH 1組3レーン 秋山 大輔 DNS 1組6レーン 小久保翔太 15秒41(+1.4)2着
■400mH 1組2レーン 中嶋 一成 53秒34(3着) 1組4レーン 野澤 啓佑 51秒62(1着)
■3000mSC 1組 3レーン 関口 直人 9分50秒01(9着) 1組 5レーン 神内 隆年 DNS 1組 8レーン 星 雄之 9分31秒76(6着) 1組10レーン 相原 将仁 9分22秒83(1着) 1組20レーン 神澤 雄一 9分29秒78(4着)
●棒高跳 有間佳一郎 4m40(1等) 笹瀬 弘樹 DNS
●走幅跳 堀池靖幸OB 6m93(-0.1)2等
●やり投 土井 翔太 56m65(1等)
●女子(オープン) ■100m 1組3レーン 信岡沙希重OG 12秒05(+0.7)1着 1組6レーン 紫村 仁美 DNS
■200m 1組4レーン 信岡沙希重OG DNS 1組5レーン 蔭山 愛 25秒48(+0.9)2着
■400m 1組3レーン 蔭山 愛 57秒69(2着)
■1500m 1組7レーン 天児 芽実 4分45秒62(1着) 1組8レーン 横山 由佳 4分54秒53(2着) 自己新記録
■100mH 1組4レーン 紫村 仁美 DNS
■三段跳 下山 友里 12m30(-0.6)2等
■砲丸投 神* *理 13m88(1等)
■円盤投 佐藤菜央美 41m35(1等)
|
2011年4月2日(土)
No.816
|
|